Register Sign In

Pit Row TV - TV Guide

Jun
29
Sat
Dells Raceway Park
LIVE 06:00 PM Central
2024 Alive For 5 Series - Dairyland 100
Race 3 of the prestigious Alive For 5 Series at Dells Raceway Park.
Jul
04
Thu
Franklin County Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
CPLMS and CCMS July 4 Extravaganza
The CPLMS and CCMS hit Franklin County Speedway for a July 4 extravaganza..... will the program once again include the BYOF line?
Jul
05
Fri
Thunder Mountain Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Ultimate HOA - $5000 To Win
Jul
06
Sat
Dells Raceway Park
LIVE 06:00 PM Eastern
2024 TUNDRA - North American Cup dedicated to Carl Wegner
The traditional event memorializing engine builder Carl Wegner hits Dells Raceway Park yet again with the TUNDRA Super Late Models
Jul
06
Sat
Rockcastle Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Tommy Lanham Memorial
Jul
13
Sat
Lancaster Motor Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Ultimate Super Late Model Series - Summer Sizzler
Jul
13
Sat
Hickory Motor Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Southeast Super Trucks - Round 6
Jul
19
Fri
Golden Sands Speedway
LIVE 06:00 PM Eastern
2024 TUNDRA - Blue Knight 88
The first of two consecutive visits to Golden Sands Speedway features an 88-lap feature event for the TUNDRA Super Late Models
Jul
20
Sat
Richmond Raceway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Butch Shay Memorial
Jul
20
Sat
County Line Raceway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Ultimate Super Late Model Series - $5000 to win
Jul
20
Sat
Dillon Motor Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
CPLMS and CCMS at Dillon Motor Speedway
For the second time this season, the CPLMS and CCMS visit Dillon Motor Speedway in South Carolina
Jul
27
Sat
Paducah International Raceway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Ultimate HOA - $5000 To Win
Aug
02
Fri
Dixieland Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
2024 Ultimate Super Late Model Series
Aug
03
Sat
County Line Raceway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Ultimate Super Late Model Series - $5000 to win
Aug
03
Sat
Hickory Motor Speedway
LIVE 09:00 PM Eastern
Carolina Pro Late Models & CCMS at Hickory
Both Carolina divisions visit Hickory Motor Speedway for an early August event.
Aug
10
Sat
Dells Raceway Park
LIVE 06:00 PM Eastern
2024 Alive For 5 Series - Badger State 125
Race 4 of the prestigious Alive For 5 Series at Dells Raceway Park.
Aug
10
Sat
Lake View Motor Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Ultimate Super Late Model Series - Dirt Track Throwback
It's a special "Dirt Track Throwback" weekend at Lake View Motor Speedway
Aug
16
Fri
Mountain Motorsports Park
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Tim Breeding Memorial
Aug
17
Sat
Auburndale Speedway
LIVE 06:00 PM Eastern
2024 Auburndale SLM Twin 50s - Round 6
Super late models invade Auburndale Speedway for the 6th of 8 visits this season.
Aug
17
Sat
Sumter Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
2024 Ultimate Super Late Model Series - Summer Sendoff
Aug
17
Sat
Richmond Raceway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Butterball Wooldridge Memorial - $12,059 To Win
Aug
17
Sat
Anderson Motor Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Southeast Super Trucks - Round 7
Aug
24
Sat
Ultimate Motorsports & RV Park
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
2024 Ultimate Super Late Model Series
Aug
30
Fri
New River All-American Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Carolina Crate Mods at New River
The Carolina Crate Modifieds join the SMART Tour once again at New River All-American Speedway
Aug
31
Sat
Hickory Motor Speedway
LIVE 09:00 PM Eastern
CPLMS at Hickory - Bobby Isaac Memorial
The CPLMS take to the track in their portion of the Bobby Isaac Memorial
Sep
01
Sun
SPEED SPORT
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Southeast Super Trucks - Round 8
Facility TBA
Sep
02
Mon
Golden Sands Speedway
LIVE 02:00 PM Eastern
2024 TUNDRA - The Cleaver Classic
The TUNDRA season finale finds itself at Golden Sands Speedway for the annual Cleaver Classic.
Sep
13
Fri
Dells Raceway Park
LIVE 06:00 PM Eastern
59th National Short Track Championships - Day 1
Hugh Deery's National Short Track Championships moves to Dells Raceway Park for 2024.
Sep
14
Sat
Dells Raceway Park
LIVE 06:00 PM Eastern
59th National Short Track Championships - Day 2
Hugh Deery's National Short Track Championships moves to Dells Raceway Park for 2024 with Big 8 Late Models headlining Day 2 of action.
Sep
14
Sat
Auburndale Speedway
LIVE 06:00 PM Eastern
2024 Auburndale SLM Twin 50s - Round 7
Super late models invade Auburndale Speedway for the 7th of 8 visits this season.
Sep
14
Sat
Halifax County Motor Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
2024 Ultimate Super Late Model Series
Sep
15
Sun
Dells Raceway Park
LIVE 02:00 PM Eastern
59th National Short Track Championships - Day 2
Day 3 of Hugh Deery's National Short Track Championships at Dells Raceway Park features super late models in action at the highly competitive third-mile oval.
Sep
20
Fri
Richmond Raceway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
2024 FASTRAK Racing Series - Prelude to the Damn Yankees 50
Sep
21
Sat
Georgia Karting Complex
LIVE 04:00 PM Eastern
WKA National Dirt Series - Round 6
Sep
21
Sat
Richmond Raceway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
2024 FASTRAK Racing Series - Damn Yankees 50 | $10,000-to-win
$10,000 awaits the victor of the annual Damn Yankees 50 at the Richmond Raceway in Kentucky.
Sep
28
Sat
Anderson Motor Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Southeast Super Trucks - Round 9
Oct
12
Sat
Rockingham Speedway
LIVE 02:00 PM Eastern
Carolina Crate Modifieds at Little Rock
The Carolina Crate Modifieds visit Little Rock at Rockingham Speedway for the first full-size car race on the layout since its construction.
Oct
12
Sat
Richmond Raceway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Bluegrass Nationals - $7500 To Win
Oct
19
Sat
Dells Raceway Park
LIVE 02:00 PM Central
2024 Alive For 5 Series - Falloween 150
The Wisconsin racing season "begins" at Dells with the Icebreaker, and "ends" with the Falloween weekend. Who emerges a winner and with a season championship?
Oct
19
Sat
Crossroads Motorplex
LIVE 04:00 PM Eastern
WKA National Dirt Series - Round 7
Super Heavy Battle Royale is featured as part of the final championship event of the 2024 WKA National Dirt Series
Oct
19
Sat
Hickory Motor Speedway
LIVE 07:00 PM Eastern
Southeast Super Trucks - Final Round
Oct
26
Sat
Orange County Speedway
LIVE 05:00 PM Eastern
CCMS Championship at Orange County + CPLMS
The Carolina Crate Modified championship is decided at Orange County with the CPLMS also in attendance.
Nov
02
Sat
Auburndale Speedway
LIVE 06:00 PM Eastern
2024 Auburndale SLM Twin 50s - Round 8
Super late models invade Auburndale Speedway for the final visit this season.
Nov
09
Sat
Hickory Motor Speedway
LIVE 05:00 PM Eastern
CPLMS Portion of the Hickory Fall Brawl
The Fall Brawl at Hickory Motor Speedway is a major event, and this is the CPLMS portion of the event.
Dec
27
Fri
Daytona International Speedway
LIVE 04:00 PM Eastern
2024 Daytona KartWeek - Dirt Day 1
Dec
28
Sat
Daytona International Speedway
LIVE 04:00 PM Eastern
2024 Daytona KartWeek - Dirt Day 2
Dec
29
Sun
Daytona International Speedway
LIVE 04:00 PM Eastern
2024 Daytona KartWeek - Dirt Day 3